Best Location And Comfortable House

Bayraktar Yolu Sokak, Vrysoules, Cyprus - Show on map

The spacious Best Location And Comfortable House Vrysoules is located about a 25-minute walk from the famed Lala Mustafa Pasha Mosque and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure.

Location

This homestay offers a convenient location just near Cyprus Sporting Clubs. Martinengo Bastion Park is 2.5 km from the apartment, while to Girne bus station is 900 metres from the property. The accommodation is a 10-minute ride from Famagusta City Walls.

Food & Drinks

Guests staying at Best Location And Comfortable House have access to a full kitchen.

Why choose Best Location And Comfortable House Vrysoules

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • No Smoking

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • No Smoking
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Recreation

  • Garden area

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Terrace

General facilities

  • Non-smoking rooms

Pets

  • Pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out:
from 08:00 until 11:00

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Best Location And Comfortable House Vrysoules

Location of Best Location And Comfortable House Vrysoules

Bayraktar Yolu Sokak, Vrysoules, Cyprus

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Best Location And Comfortable House Vrysoules

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Cyprus

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Best Location And Comfortable House
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out:
    from 08:00 until 11:00